99

Max Schreck
100
Cons.
Int.
Prem.
Team: Awesome
●
Market value: 453.000.000
●
Fans: 39.000.000 ●
Playing since:
28.04.2014 ●
Nationality:
| League | KL-Cup | C-Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | ![]() |
±S | League | Pts. | Pl. | MP | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ø | MP | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ø | MP | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ø | Score |
| 175 | Awesome | 99 | -0.302 | 1 | 39 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 18 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 5.229 |
| 174 | Awesome | 100 | +0.163 | 1 | 64 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 43 | 75.5% | 8.3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 77.7% | - | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | - | 7.820 |
| 173 | Awesome | 99 | -0.178 | 1 | 67 | 2 | 26 | 15 | 33 | 77.6% | 7.9 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 68.4% | 7.9 | 2 | - | - | 56.8% | 5.5 | 9.479 |
| 172 | Awesome | 100 | - | 1 | 66 | 2 | 26 | 26 | 39 | 74.1% | 8.2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 72.4% | 8.3 | 2 | - | - | 49.0% | 6.5 | 7.493 |
| 171 | Awesome | 100 | - | 1 | 63 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 27 | 71.8% | 7.8 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 80.0% | 8.5 | 2 | - | 1 | 42.9% | 6.9 | 8.448 |
| 170 | Awesome | 100 | - | 1 | 65 | 1 | 26 | 15 | 37 | 74.2% | 7.9 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 70.8% | 7.8 | 2 | - | - | 57.1% | 5.5 | 6.866 |
| 169 | Awesome | 100 | - | 1 | 58 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 26 | 75.2% | 7.5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 84.5% | 7.7 | 2 | - | - | 51.4% | 5.6 | 7.789 |
| 168 | Awesome | 100 | - | 1 | 68 | 1 | 26 | 18 | 27 | 73.9% | 8.1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 68.2% | 7.3 | 2 | - | - | 52.2% | 6.0 | 7.972 |
| 167 | Awesome | 100 | - | 1 | 64 | 2 | 26 | 12 | 29 | 75.4% | 7.7 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 87.1% | 7.9 | 4 | - | 1 | 53.6% | 6.3 | 7.925 |
| 166 | Awesome | 100 | - | 1 | 64 | 2 | 26 | 12 | 33 | 79.2% | 7.7 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 72.9% | 8.3 | 2 | - | - | 43.8% | 6.0 | 7.905 |
| 165 | Awesome | 100 | - | 1 | 67 | 1 | 26 | 14 | 29 | 74.0% | 7.9 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 77.6% | 7.7 | 2 | - | - | 51.9% | 5.5 | 7.800 |
| 164 | Awesome | 100 | - | 1 | 68 | 1 | 26 | 22 | 42 | 78.4% | 8.1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 72.9% | 8.1 | 2 | - | - | 45.0% | 6.1 | 9.173 |



