90
Knaller
100
Konst.
Form
Nat.
Verein: Cannstatt Warriors ● Marktwert: 319.000.000  
● Fans: 23.000.000 ● Im Spiel seit: 23.02.2016 ● Nationalität:  
Liga KL-Pokal Cup
# Verein ±S Liga Pkt. Pl. Sp. Ø Sp. Ø Sp. Ø Score
180 Cannstatt Warrior… 90 +0.404 1 27 7 14 9 19 63.3% 7.5 3 3 6 77.4% 8.4 2 - - 30.6% 6.3 4.787
179 Cannstatt Warrior… 90 -0.172 1 66 1 26 18 40 68.6% 7.7 5 6 9 84.3% 7.8 2 - 2 53.1% 7.6 7.695
178 Cannstatt Warrior… 90 +0.524 1 58 4 26 22 35 72.6% 7.8 6 8 9 73.4% 8.5 2 - - 47.8% 5.7 6.014
177 Cannstatt Warrior… 89 -0.476 1 59 3 26 18 29 73.4% 7.5 6 7 6 70.5% 7.4 - - - - - 7.244
176 Cannstatt Warrior… 89 +0.019 1 46 6 26 17 37 72.7% 7.1 4 5 5 87.3% 7.6 4 - - 39.8% 5.8 7.657
175 Cannstatt Warrior… 89 +0.380 1 66 2 26 20 38 72.1% 7.6 6 4 5 66.7% 7.9 2 - 2 42.3% 6.5 7.555
174 Cannstatt Warrior… 89 +0.550 1 62 2 26 26 33 70.6% 7.9 4 5 8 73.5% 8.2 - - - - - 6.819
173 Cannstatt Warrior… 88 +0.378 1 48 7 26 21 32 72.2% 7.2 4 2 4 90.5% 7.4 2 - - 48.8% 5.8 7.438
172 Cannstatt Warrior… 87 -0.023 1 63 3 26 24 32 70.6% 7.8 5 9 10 66.7% 7.8 - - - - - 7.392
171 Cannstatt Warrior… 87 +1.240 1 58 5 26 24 32 68.9% 7.7 6 6 5 72.6% 7.8 2 1 - 46.5% 6.9 6.693
170 Cannstatt Warrior… 86 +2.076 1 60 4 26 14 42 68.7% - 6 7 3 75.8% - 2 1 1 39.6% - 7.319
169 Cannstatt Warrior… 84 +1.764 1 66 1 26 17 32 65.1% - 6 7 9 70.9% - 2 - - 23.9% - 6.945