84
UdoFCN
24
Konst.
Form
Verein: Cannstatt Warriors ● Marktwert: 72.000.000  
● Fans: 6.100.000 ● Im Spiel seit: 30.09.2018 ● Nationalität:  
Liga KL-Pokal Cup
# Verein ±S Liga Pkt. Pl. Sp. Ø Sp. Ø Sp. Ø Score
180 Cannstatt Warrior… 84 -3.326 1 27 7 14 1 1 62.5% 6.7 3 1 - 73.2% 6.9 2 - - 25.6% 6.3 807
179 Cannstatt Warrior… 87 -3.163 1 66 1 26 4 8 65.8% 7.2 5 2 3 79.0% 7.4 2 - - 42.9% 7.0 2.438
178 Cannstatt Warrior… 90 -0.372 1 58 4 26 5 7 75.2% 7.1 6 6 1 84.8% 7.7 2 - - 38.5% 6.0 4.606
177 Cannstatt Warrior… 90 -0.837 1 59 3 26 8 6 73.6% 7.1 6 2 2 68.0% 7.3 - - - - - 4.617
176 Cannstatt Warrior… 91 +0.147 1 46 6 26 7 7 75.4% 6.8 4 1 4 89.3% 7.8 4 - - 41.9% 6.0 5.655
175 Cannstatt Warrior… 90 -0.288 1 66 2 26 6 13 68.5% 7.2 6 3 1 65.2% 7.3 2 - - 34.1% 6.3 5.248
174 Cannstatt Warrior… 91 -0.089 1 62 2 26 8 13 71.7% 7.3 4 1 1 69.6% 7.2 - - - - - 5.165
173 Cannstatt Warrior… 91 -0.282 1 48 7 26 6 5 71.7% 6.7 4 1 6 83.8% 7.4 2 - - 47.5% 6.0 5.048
172 Cannstatt Warrior… 91 -0.201 1 63 3 26 7 5 70.6% 7.1 5 3 3 75.0% 7.6 - - - - - 5.461
171 Cannstatt Warrior… 91 +0.387 1 58 5 26 9 9 67.1% 7.2 6 3 2 62.7% 7.3 2 - - 38.2% 6.3 4.708
170 Cannstatt Warrior… 90 +0.512 1 60 4 26 1 14 67.5% - 6 4 2 76.0% - 2 - 1 47.5% - 5.849
169 Cannstatt Warrior… 90 +0.906 1 66 1 26 10 6 72.4% - 6 3 2 75.2% - 2 - 1 34.9% - 5.399